Všechny zápasy

Poslední zápas

FK Králův Dvůr

FK Králův Dvůr

1 - 3

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

15.06.2024

TJ Tatran Rakovník

TJ Tatran Rakovník

1 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

15.06.2024

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 3

( 1 - 0 )
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov

FK Slavoj Český Krumlov

15.06.2024

TJ Tatran Rakovník

TJ Tatran Rakovník

0 - 2

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

09.06.2024

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

9 - 0

( 4 - 0 )
AFK Tuchlovice

AFK Tuchlovice

08.06.2024

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 4

( 0 - 4 )
FK Slavoj Kladno

FK Slavoj Kladno

08.06.2024

FK Baník Sokolov

FK Baník Sokolov

4 - 2

( 2 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

08.06.2024

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

0 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK Slavoj Kladno

FK Slavoj Kladno

02.06.2024

FK Hředle

FK Hředle

4 - 3

( 3 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

01.06.2024

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně

FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně

26.05.2024

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

3 - 1

( 2 - 0 )
AFK Loděnice

AFK Loděnice

25.05.2024

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

2 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
Fotbal Zákolany

Fotbal Zákolany

25.05.2024

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

8 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
Fotbal Zákolany

Fotbal Zákolany

24.05.2024

SK Klatovy 1898

SK Klatovy 1898

1 - 3

( 0 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

19.05.2024

SK Kazín - Dolní Mokropsy

SK Kazín - Dolní Mokropsy

3 - 4

( 2 - 2 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

18.05.2024

SK Cembrit Beroun

SK Cembrit Beroun

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

18.05.2024

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma Praha

18.05.2024

SK Cembrit Beroun

SK Cembrit Beroun

0 - 3

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

12.05.2024

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

4 - 0

( 4 - 0 )
FK Rudná

FK Rudná

11.05.2024

SK Senco Doubravka

SK Senco Doubravka

0 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

11.05.2024

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

2 - 3

( 1 - 1 )
SK Lhota/SK Doksy

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

11.05.2024

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

5 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
SK Lhota/SK Doksy

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

05.05.2024

SK Hrdliv

SK Hrdliv

1 - 3

( 0 - 0 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

04.05.2024

TJ Baník Švermov

TJ Baník Švermov

0 - 8

( 0 - 4 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

04.05.2024

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

4 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
SK Otava Katovice

SK Otava Katovice

04.05.2024

TJ Baník Švermov

TJ Baník Švermov

0 - 4

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

27.04.2024

FK Čechie Kralupy

FK Čechie Kralupy

3 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

27.04.2024

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 2

( 0 - 0 )
FC Rokycany

FC Rokycany

27.04.2024

FK Čechie Kralupy

FK Čechie Kralupy

2 - 3

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

27.04.2024

TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice

TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

21.04.2024

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

4 - 3

( 2 - 1 )
FK Lety

FK Lety

20.04.2024

FK Spartak Soběslav

FK Spartak Soběslav

5 - 2

( 1 - 2 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

20.04.2024

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

4 - 1

( 3 - 0 )
TJ Aero Odolena Voda

TJ Aero Odolena Voda

20.04.2024

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

3 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
TJ Aero Odolena Voda

TJ Aero Odolena Voda

14.04.2024

FK Králův Dvůr

FK Králův Dvůr

5 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

14.04.2024

FK Králův Dvůr

FK Králův Dvůr

1 - 3

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

13.04.2024

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

3 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FK Tachov

FK Tachov

13.04.2024

Slovan Velvary

Slovan Velvary

2 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

07.04.2024

1.FK Příbram B

1.FK Příbram B

1 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

07.04.2024

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

5 - 3

( 3 - 1 )
TJ Unhošť

TJ Unhošť

06.04.2024

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 5

( 0 - 1 )
TJ Unhošť

TJ Unhošť

06.04.2024

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

7 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
TJ Unhošť

TJ Unhošť

30.03.2024

SK Kročehlavy

SK Kročehlavy

5 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

30.03.2024

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

4 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910

FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910

30.03.2024

SK Kročehlavy

SK Kročehlavy

2 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

29.03.2024

SK Kročehlavy

SK Kročehlavy

0 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

24.03.2024

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

2 - 2

( 1 - 0 )
FK Slovan Kladno

FK Slovan Kladno

23.03.2024

SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

1 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

23.03.2024

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 6

( 1 - 2 )
TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

23.03.2024

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

2 - 1

( 2 - 0 )
TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

17.03.2024

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

2 - 5

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

16.03.2024

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

3 - 1

( 3 - 0 )
Jiskra Domažlice B

Jiskra Domažlice B

10.03.2024

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

2 - 5

( 1 - 2 )
SK Spartak Příbram

SK Spartak Příbram

09.03.2024

SK Petřín Plzeň

SK Petřín Plzeň

1 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

08.03.2024

Loko Vltavín

Loko Vltavín

3 - 0

( - )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

05.03.2024

MFK Dobříš

MFK Dobříš

9 - 1

( 2 - 0 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

03.03.2024

Vrtule Láz

Vrtule Láz

3 - 8

( - )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

01.03.2024

TJ Tatran Třemošná

TJ Tatran Třemošná

2 - 8

( 0 - 5 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

25.02.2024

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

4 - 18

( - )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

25.02.2024

TJ Slavoj Mýto

TJ Slavoj Mýto

1 - 8

( - )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

18.02.2024

FC Zličín

FC Zličín

3 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

17.02.2024

SK Spartak Příbram

SK Spartak Příbram

4 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

17.02.2024

FC Zličín

FC Zličín

4 - 2

( 2 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

17.02.2024

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

2 - 10

( 1 - 6 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

11.02.2024

SK Spartak Příbram

SK Spartak Příbram

2 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

10.02.2024

FC Písek U19

FC Písek U19

2 - 4

( - )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

04.02.2024

MFK Dobříš

MFK Dobříš

6 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

03.02.2024

SK Slaný

SK Slaný

2 - 1

( - )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

27.01.2024

SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

4 - 3

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

27.01.2024

SK Újezd Praha 4

SK Újezd Praha 4

6 - 0

( - )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

12.11.2023

FK Slavoj Kladno

FK Slavoj Kladno

1 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

12.11.2023

AFK Tuchlovice

AFK Tuchlovice

1 - 3

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

12.11.2023

FK Slavoj Kladno

FK Slavoj Kladno

1 - 3

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

11.11.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 3

( 1 - 2 )
FK Baník Sokolov

FK Baník Sokolov

05.11.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

1 - 2

( 0 - 1 )
FK Králův Dvůr

FK Králův Dvůr

04.11.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

3 - 2

( 1 - 0 )
TJ Tatran Rakovník

TJ Tatran Rakovník

04.11.2023

FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně

FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně

1 - 2

( 0 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

04.11.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

9 - 1

( 7 - 0 )
TJ Tatran Rakovník

TJ Tatran Rakovník

28.10.2023

Fotbal Zákolany

Fotbal Zákolany

8 - 1

( 3 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

28.10.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

3 - 1

( 2 - 0 )
SK Klatovy 1898

SK Klatovy 1898

28.10.2023

AFK Loděnice

AFK Loděnice

4 - 2

( 3 - 0 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

28.10.2023

Fotbal Zákolany

Fotbal Zákolany

0 - 4

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

22.10.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

3 - 4

( 2 - 2 )
SK Kazín - Dolní Mokropsy

SK Kazín - Dolní Mokropsy

21.10.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 4

( 0 - 2 )
SK Cembrit Beroun

SK Cembrit Beroun

21.10.2023

SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma Praha

0 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

21.10.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
SK Cembrit Beroun

SK Cembrit Beroun

15.10.2023

FK Rudná

FK Rudná

3 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

14.10.2023

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

2 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

14.10.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
SK SENCO Doubravka

SK SENCO Doubravka

14.10.2023

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

2 - 2

( 2 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

08.10.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

0 - 2

( 0 - 1 )
SK Hrdliv

SK Hrdliv

07.10.2023

SK Otava Katovice

SK Otava Katovice

1 - 2

( 0 - 2 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

07.10.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
TJ Baník Švermov

TJ Baník Švermov

07.10.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

4 - 1

( 2 - 0 )
TJ Baník Švermov

TJ Baník Švermov

01.10.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

2 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice

TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice

30.09.2023

FC Rokycany

FC Rokycany

2 - 2

( 0 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

30.09.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 1

( 0 - 1 )
FK Čechie Kralupy n/Vltavou

FK Čechie Kralupy n/Vltavou

30.09.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

5 - 2

( 3 - 2 )
FK Čechie Kralupy n/Vltavou

FK Čechie Kralupy n/Vltavou

24.09.2023

FK Lety

FK Lety

5 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

23.09.2023

TJ Aero Odolena Voda

TJ Aero Odolena Voda

10 - 2

( 4 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

23.09.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
FK Spartak Soběslav

FK Spartak Soběslav

23.09.2023

TJ Aero Odolena Voda

TJ Aero Odolena Voda

0 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

17.09.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

2 - 2

( 0 - 1 )
Slovan Velvary

Slovan Velvary

16.09.2023

FK Tachov

FK Tachov

0 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

16.09.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

0 - 7

( 0 - 1 )
FK Králův Dvůr

FK Králův Dvůr

16.09.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

0 - 4

( 0 - 1 )
FK Králův Dvůr

FK Králův Dvůr

10.09.2023

TJ Unhošť

TJ Unhošť

8 - 1

( 4 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

09.09.2023

TJ Unhošť

TJ Unhošť

3 - 3

( 2 - 2 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

09.09.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 4

( 0 - 2 )
1.FK Příbram B

1.FK Příbram B

09.09.2023

TJ Unhošť

TJ Unhošť

0 - 3

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

03.09.2023

FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910

FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910

3 - 2

( 1 - 2 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

03.09.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

0 - 4

( 0 - 1 )
SK Kročehlavy

SK Kročehlavy

02.09.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 2

( 0 - 2 )
SK Kročehlavy

SK Kročehlavy

02.09.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

8 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
SK Kročehlavy

SK Kročehlavy

27.08.2023

FK Slovan Kladno

FK Slovan Kladno

6 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

26.08.2023

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

5 - 5

( 3 - 3 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

26.08.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

26.08.2023

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

1 - 6

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

20.08.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

3 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
Spartak Strašice

Spartak Strašice

20.08.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

2 - 5

( 0 - 2 )
FK Hředle

FK Hředle

19.08.2023

Jiskra Domažlice B

Jiskra Domažlice B

2 - 1

( 0 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

13.08.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

11 - 2

( 6 - 1 )
Český lev - Union Beroun

Český lev - Union Beroun

13.08.2023

TJ Slavoj Mýto

TJ Slavoj Mýto

4 - 2

( 2 - 2 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

12.08.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
SK Petřín Plzeň

SK Petřín Plzeň

11.08.2023

Spartak Strašice

Spartak Strašice

3 - 5

( 2 - 3 )
FK Komárov - Stará garda

FK Komárov - Stará garda

05.08.2023

FK Slavoj Český Krumlov

FK Slavoj Český Krumlov

1 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

17.06.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

4 - 2

( 2 - 0 )
Tlustice/Drozdov

Tlustice/Drozdov

11.06.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

8 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
SK Březnice

SK Březnice

11.06.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

12 - 0

( 6 - 0 )
TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

10.06.2023

FC Rokycany

FC Rokycany

2 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

09.06.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
Český lev - Union Beroun B

Český lev - Union Beroun B

07.06.2023

SK Cembrit Beroun

SK Cembrit Beroun

1 - 4

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

04.06.2023

SK Cembrit Beroun

SK Cembrit Beroun

3 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

04.06.2023

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

0 - 10

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

03.06.2023

Český lev - Union Beroun B

Český lev - Union Beroun B

3 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

31.05.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

1 - 5

( 1 - 1 )
Sokol Králův Dvůr

Sokol Králův Dvůr

27.05.2023

SK Nižbor

SK Nižbor

1 - 4

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

26.05.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

5 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

21.05.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

2 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
Podlesí/Bohutín

Podlesí/Bohutín

21.05.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

7 - 0

( 5 - 0 )
TJ Felbabka

TJ Felbabka

19.05.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

7 - 0

( 4 - 0 )
TJ Felbabka

TJ Felbabka

14.05.2023

Všeradice/Liteň

Všeradice/Liteň

1 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

13.05.2023

TJ Zaječov

TJ Zaječov

0 - 4

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

13.05.2023

Všeradice/Liteň

Všeradice/Liteň

1 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

13.05.2023

SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma Praha

4 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

10.05.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

11 - 0

( 5 - 0 )
SK Neumětely

SK Neumětely

07.05.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

3 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
Daleké Dušníky/Milín

Daleké Dušníky/Milín

07.05.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

13 - 0

( 6 - 0 )
TJ Praskolesy

TJ Praskolesy

06.05.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

3 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
SK Horní Bříza

SK Horní Bříza

05.05.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

3 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
TJ  Všeradice 1932

TJ Všeradice 1932

02.05.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

10 - 0

( 6 - 0 )
SK Tlustice

SK Tlustice

30.04.2023

Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

2 - 2

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

29.04.2023

TJ Sokol Lom

TJ Sokol Lom

2 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

29.04.2023

Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

1 - 3

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

28.04.2023

Drozdov/Tlustice

Drozdov/Tlustice

2 - 6

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

25.04.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

6 - 0

( 4 - 0 )
SK Neumětely

SK Neumětely

23.04.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

9 - 0

( 5 - 0 )
Drozdov/Tlustice

Drozdov/Tlustice

22.04.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
1.FK Příbram B

1.FK Příbram B

21.04.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

10 - 0

( 5 - 0 )
Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

19.04.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

9 - 0

( 4 - 0 )
Drozdov/Tlustice

Drozdov/Tlustice

16.04.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

11 - 0

( 5 - 0 )
SK Neumětely

SK Neumětely

09.04.2023

Český lev - Union Beroun B

Český lev - Union Beroun B

0 - 5

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

08.04.2023

Chlumec/Hostomice

Chlumec/Hostomice

0 - 3

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

08.04.2023

Nový Knín/Nová Ves

Nový Knín/Nová Ves

0 - 2

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

07.04.2023

SK Senco Doubravka

SK Senco Doubravka

0 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

02.04.2023

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

3 - 1

( 3 - 1 )
Jesenice

Jesenice

02.04.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

6 - 0

( 4 - 0 )
Svatá/Broumy

Svatá/Broumy

01.04.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
SK Otava Katovice

SK Otava Katovice

26.03.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

10 - 2

( 3 - 1 )
TJ Slavoj Mýto

TJ Slavoj Mýto

25.03.2023

SK Petřín Plzeň

SK Petřín Plzeň

0 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

25.03.2023

TJ Roztoky

TJ Roztoky

3 - 2

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

24.03.2023

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

9 - 0

( 4 - 0 )
TJ Slavoj Mýto

TJ Slavoj Mýto

19.03.2023

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

1 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

18.03.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

12.03.2023

SK Spartak Příbram

SK Spartak Příbram

4 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

11.03.2023

Jiskra Domažlice B

Jiskra Domažlice B

0 - 1

( 0 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

11.03.2023

FK Seko Louny

FK Seko Louny

0 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

04.03.2023

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

4 - 1

( 2 - 0 )
Vrtule Láz

Vrtule Láz

04.03.2023

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

4 - 2

( 1 - 0 )
FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně

FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně

04.03.2023

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

6 - 16

( 3 - 12 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

10.02.2023

TJ Tatran Třemošná

TJ Tatran Třemošná

2 - 5

( 2 - 3 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

04.02.2023

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

1 - 4

( 0 - 3 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

21.01.2023

SK Spartak Příbram

SK Spartak Příbram

2 - 9

( 0 - 6 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

26.11.2022

SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

1 - 3

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

13.11.2022

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

4 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

05.11.2022

Tlustice/Drozdov

Tlustice/Drozdov

2 - 7

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

05.11.2022

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

0 - 5

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

30.10.2022

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

10 - 1

( 3 - 1 )
SK Cembrit Beroun

SK Cembrit Beroun

30.10.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

2 - 3

( 1 - 2 )
SK Cembrit Beroun

SK Cembrit Beroun

28.10.2022

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

0 - 8

( 0 - 6 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

23.10.2022

Podlesí/Bohutín

Podlesí/Bohutín

2 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

23.10.2022

TJ Felbabka

TJ Felbabka

0 - 6

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

21.10.2022

TJ Felbabka

TJ Felbabka

0 - 6

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

16.10.2022

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

7 - 1

( 4 - 1 )
Všeradice/Liteň

Všeradice/Liteň

16.10.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

5 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
Všeradice/Liteň

Všeradice/Liteň

14.10.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

12 - 0

( 7 - 0 )
TJ Zaječov

TJ Zaječov

08.10.2022

TJ Praskolesy

TJ Praskolesy

1 - 12

( 1 - 8 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

08.10.2022

Daleké Dušníky/Milín

Daleké Dušníky/Milín

1 - 3

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

07.10.2022

TJ  Všeradice 1932

TJ Všeradice 1932

0 - 7

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

02.10.2022

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

5 - 1

( 5 - 0 )
Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

02.10.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

6 - 0

( 4 - 0 )
Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

30.09.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

6 - 2

( 2 - 1 )
Drozdov/Cerhovice

Drozdov/Cerhovice

28.09.2022

SK Březnice

SK Březnice

1 - 11

( 0 - 8 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

28.09.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

1 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
SK Nižbor

SK Nižbor

24.09.2022

1.FK Příbram B

1.FK Příbram B

4 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

23.09.2022

FK Olympie Zdice A

FK Olympie Zdice A

2 - 5

( 1 - 3 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

21.09.2022

TJ Drozdov

TJ Drozdov

0 - 10

( 0 - 4 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

18.09.2022

Sokol Králův Dvůr

Sokol Králův Dvůr

0 - 5

( 0 - 5 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

18.09.2022

SK Neumětely

SK Neumětely

0 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

17.09.2022

FK Spartak Soběslav

FK Spartak Soběslav

3 - 3

( 2 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

16.09.2022

SK Tlustice

SK Tlustice

0 - 12

( 0 - 7 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

13.09.2022

SK Neumětely

SK Neumětely

0 - 2

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

11.09.2022

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

3 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
Nový Knín/Nová Ves

Nový Knín/Nová Ves

11.09.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

3 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
Český lev - Union Beroun B

Český lev - Union Beroun B

10.09.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

4 - 3

( 2 - 0 )
SK Senco Doubravka

SK Senco Doubravka

09.09.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

3 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
Chlumec/Hostomice

Chlumec/Hostomice

04.09.2022

Jesenice

Jesenice

1 - 4

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

03.09.2022

SK Otava Katovice

SK Otava Katovice

2 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

31.08.2022

Svatá/Broumy

Svatá/Broumy

0 - 6

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

28.08.2022

FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

3 - 2

( 2 - 1 )
TJ Roztoky

TJ Roztoky

27.08.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 4

( 1 - 1 )
SK Petřín Plzeň

SK Petřín Plzeň

21.08.2022

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

1 - 5

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

20.08.2022

SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

1 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

16.08.2022

Junior Praha

Junior Praha

3 - 2

( 1 - 2 )
FK Komárov - dorost

FK Komárov - dorost

14.08.2022

Spartak Strašice

Spartak Strašice

2 - 6

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - Stará garda

FK Komárov - Stará garda

13.08.2022

Spartak Strašice

Spartak Strašice

1 - 6

( 1 - 4 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

13.08.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
Jiskra Domažlice B

Jiskra Domažlice B

06.08.2022

FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně

FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně

1 - 1

( 0 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

29.07.2022

FC Rokycany

FC Rokycany

1 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

23.07.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

3 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
SK Spartak Příbram

SK Spartak Příbram

16.07.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 4

( 1 - 2 )
TJ Tatran Sedlčany

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

18.06.2022

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

0 - 4

( 0 - 2 )
Sokol Jeneč/TJ Hostivice

Sokol Jeneč/TJ Hostivice

17.06.2022

FK Bohemia Poděbrady

FK Bohemia Poděbrady

4 - 3

( 1 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

12.06.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

2 - 1

( 2 - 0 )
SK Cembrit Beroun

SK Cembrit Beroun

11.06.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

3 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
SK Hřebeč

SK Hřebeč

11.06.2022

SK Roztoky u Prahy

SK Roztoky u Prahy

5 - 2

( 2 - 2 )
Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

10.06.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

11 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
FK Liteň

FK Liteň

05.06.2022

SK Olympie Dolní Břežany

SK Olympie Dolní Břežany

11 - 0

( 6 - 0 )
Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

04.06.2022

SK Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou

SK Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou

2 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

03.06.2022

AFK Loděnice

AFK Loděnice

3 - 1

( 2 - 0 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

29.05.2022

Sokol Zvole

Sokol Zvole

4 - 3

( 1 - 1 )
Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

29.05.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

9 - 3

( 3 - 2 )
TJ Felbabka

TJ Felbabka

28.05.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

6 - 1

( 3 - 0 )
Povltavská FA "B"

Povltavská FA "B"

27.05.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

2 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK Králův Dvůr B

FK Králův Dvůr B

21.05.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK Slovan Lysá nad Labem

FK Slovan Lysá nad Labem

21.05.2022

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

3 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice

TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice

20.05.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 2

( 1 - 2 )
Hořovice B

Hořovice B

18.05.2022

Drozdov/Tlustice

Drozdov/Tlustice

1 - 10

( 0 - 5 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

18.05.2022

Český lev - Union Beroun B

Český lev - Union Beroun B

2 - 2

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

15.05.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

6 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
SK Neumětely

SK Neumětely

14.05.2022

Sokol Kosoř

Sokol Kosoř

3 - 3

( 2 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

14.05.2022

FK Dobříč/SK Nučice

FK Dobříč/SK Nučice

1 - 8

( 1 - 4 )
Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

08.05.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

1 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
TJ  Všeradice 1932

TJ Všeradice 1932

07.05.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

0 - 2

( 0 - 0 )
SK Polaban Nymburk

SK Polaban Nymburk

07.05.2022

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

12 - 2

( 8 - 1 )
Všenory/Jíloviště

Všenory/Jíloviště

06.05.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

3 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
Hořovice B

Hořovice B

01.05.2022

FK Mníšek pod Brdy

FK Mníšek pod Brdy

3 - 4

( 2 - 1 )
Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

30.04.2022

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim B

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim B

1 - 4

( 0 - 2 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

30.04.2022

Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

1 - 3

( 1 - 2 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

29.04.2022

Svatá/Broumy

Svatá/Broumy

0 - 5

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

24.04.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

5 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
SK Nižbor

SK Nižbor

23.04.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
TJ Klíčany

TJ Klíčany

22.04.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

11 - 0

( 4 - 0 )
TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

18.04.2022

Hořovice B

Hořovice B

11 - 1

( 8 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

15.04.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

4 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
TJ Sokol Nespeky

TJ Sokol Nespeky

11.04.2022

Drozdov/Cerhovice

Drozdov/Cerhovice

0 - 12

( 0 - 9 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

10.04.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

12 - 1

( 6 - 0 )
TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

10.04.2022

FK Slavoj Řevnice

FK Slavoj Řevnice

1 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

09.04.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

5 - 0

( 4 - 0 )
SK Český Brod "B"

SK Český Brod "B"

03.04.2022

Sokol Králův Dvůr

Sokol Králův Dvůr

12 - 0

( 8 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

02.04.2022

FK Dobrovice

FK Dobrovice

2 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

01.04.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
TJ Felbabka

TJ Felbabka

27.03.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

7 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
TJ Sokol Raková

TJ Sokol Raková

26.03.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FC Velim

FC Velim

20.03.2022

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

2 - 4

( 0 - 3 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

20.03.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

5 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
Spartak Strašice

Spartak Strašice

13.03.2022

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
AFK Tuchlovice

AFK Tuchlovice

12.03.2022

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

1 - 1

( 0 - 1 )
TJ Sokol Dražejov

TJ Sokol Dražejov

12.03.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

3 - 5

( 0 - 2 )
TJ Sokol Dražejov

TJ Sokol Dražejov

09.03.2022

Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

1 - 7

( 1 - 3 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

06.03.2022

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

2 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

06.03.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

5 - 4

( 4 - 3 )
FK Liteň

FK Liteň

26.02.2022

SK Petřín Plzeň

SK Petřín Plzeň

0 - 3

( 0 - 3 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

23.02.2022

FK Králův Dvůr

FK Králův Dvůr

1 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

20.02.2022

SK Senco Doubravka

SK Senco Doubravka

4 - 3

( 2 - 2 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

19.02.2022

Drozdov/Cerhovice

Drozdov/Cerhovice

0 - 6

( 0 - 4 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

13.02.2022

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

5 - 9

( 4 - 3 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

12.02.2022

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 7

( 1 - 1 )
FK Králův Dvůr

FK Králův Dvůr

05.02.2022

TJ KOVOHUTĚ Podlesí

TJ KOVOHUTĚ Podlesí

1 - 6

( 0 - 4 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

22.01.2022

TJ Felbabka

TJ Felbabka

0 - 2

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

08.01.2022

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

0 - 10

( 0 - 5 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

17.11.2021

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

3 - 3

( 1 - 1 )
Sokol Zvole

Sokol Zvole

14.11.2021

Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

0 - 1

( 0 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

13.11.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

8 - 1

( 3 - 1 )
SK Lhota/SK Doksy

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

07.11.2021

SK Olympie Dolní Břežany

SK Olympie Dolní Břežany

4 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

07.11.2021

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

0 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
Sokol Králův Dvůr

Sokol Králův Dvůr

06.11.2021

AFK Tuchlovice

AFK Tuchlovice

1 - 3

( 0 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

31.10.2021

SK Cembrit Beroun

SK Cembrit Beroun

4 - 2

( 3 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

30.10.2021

SK Hřebeč

SK Hřebeč

2 - 1

( 0 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

24.10.2021

TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice

TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice

2 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

23.10.2021

FK KOMÁROV "B"

FK KOMÁROV "B"

4 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
Union Cerhovice

Union Cerhovice

23.10.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
SK Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou

SK Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou

23.10.2021

TJ Město Zbiroh

TJ Město Zbiroh

1 - 6

( 1 - 2 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

17.10.2021

TJ Felbabka

TJ Felbabka

1 - 3

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

16.10.2021

Povltavská FA "B"

Povltavská FA "B"

3 - 4

( 1 - 3 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

16.10.2021

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

3 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
FK Dobříč/SK Nučice

FK Dobříč/SK Nučice

11.10.2021

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

7 - 1

( 3 - 0 )
Drozdov/Tlustice

Drozdov/Tlustice

10.10.2021

FK Slovan Lysá nad Labem

FK Slovan Lysá nad Labem

2 - 6

( 1 - 2 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

10.10.2021

Všenory/Jíloviště

Všenory/Jíloviště

1 - 3

( 0 - 2 )
Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

08.10.2021

TJ Felbabka

TJ Felbabka

0 - 5

( 0 - 4 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

03.10.2021

SK Neumětely

SK Neumětely

0 - 5

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

02.10.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
Sokol Kosoř

Sokol Kosoř

02.10.2021

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

1 - 5

( 0 - 2 )
FK Mníšek pod Brdy

FK Mníšek pod Brdy

01.10.2021

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

0 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

28.09.2021

Sokol Jeneč/TJ Hostivice

Sokol Jeneč/TJ Hostivice

2 - 2

( 2 - 1 )
Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

28.09.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

3 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
FK Bohemia Poděbrady

FK Bohemia Poděbrady

26.09.2021

SK Polaban Nymburk

SK Polaban Nymburk

2 - 3

( 1 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

26.09.2021

SK Rpety

SK Rpety

1 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV "B"

FK KOMÁROV "B"

25.09.2021

TJ  Všeradice 1932

TJ Všeradice 1932

5 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

24.09.2021

SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

1 - 2

( 1 - 2 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

19.09.2021

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

1 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

18.09.2021

FK KOMÁROV "B"

FK KOMÁROV "B"

5 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
SK Slavoj Osek

SK Slavoj Osek

18.09.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim B

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim B

18.09.2021

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

2 - 7

( 2 - 2 )
SK Kazín - Dolní Mokropsy

SK Kazín - Dolní Mokropsy

17.09.2021

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

8 - 1

( 4 - 0 )
Svatá/Broumy

Svatá/Broumy

11.09.2021

SK Nižbor

SK Nižbor

1 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

11.09.2021

TJ Klíčany

TJ Klíčany

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

11.09.2021

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

5 - 2

( 3 - 0 )
FK Slavoj Řevnice

FK Slavoj Řevnice

10.09.2021

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

3 - 10

( 2 - 6 )
TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

08.09.2021

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

1 - 9

( 0 - 5 )
Hořovice B

Hořovice B

05.09.2021

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

1 - 9

( 1 - 5 )
FK KOMÁROV "B"

FK KOMÁROV "B"

04.09.2021

TJ Sokol Nespeky

TJ Sokol Nespeky

1 - 1

( 0 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

01.09.2021

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

10 - 0

( 7 - 0 )
Drozdov/Cerhovice

Drozdov/Cerhovice

29.08.2021

SK Český Brod "B"

SK Český Brod "B"

0 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

29.08.2021

SK Doubravan Újezd

SK Doubravan Újezd

1 - 7

( 0 - 5 )
FK KOMÁROV "B"

FK KOMÁROV "B"

29.08.2021

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

3 - 1

( 3 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

28.08.2021

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

Žebrák/Komárov dorost

2 - 4

( 0 - 3 )
TJ Slovan Hradištko

TJ Slovan Hradištko

26.08.2021

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

4 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
Spartak Strašice

Spartak Strašice

22.08.2021

Spartak Strašice

Spartak Strašice

4 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

21.08.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

0 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
FK Dobrovice

FK Dobrovice

15.08.2021

FC Velim

FC Velim

6 - 0

( 3 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

11.08.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 8

( 1 - 1 )
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

30.07.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

4 - 1

( 1 - 0 )
Union Cerhovice

Union Cerhovice

24.07.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
SK Petřín Plzeň

SK Petřín Plzeň

21.07.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
Český lev - Union Beroun

Český lev - Union Beroun

18.07.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

4 - 4

( 2 - 3 )
TJ Tatran Sedlčany

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

26.06.2021

Sokol Králův Dvůr

Sokol Králův Dvůr

0 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

25.06.2021

AFK Loděnice

AFK Loděnice

1 - 3

( 1 - 2 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

19.06.2021

SK Doubravan Újezd

SK Doubravan Újezd

2 - 5

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

18.06.2021

SK Doubravan Újezd

SK Doubravan Újezd

1 - 8

( 0 - 4 )
FK Komárov - Stará garda

FK Komárov - Stará garda

16.06.2021

Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

6 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

14.06.2021

TJ  Všeradice 1932

TJ Všeradice 1932

7 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

12.06.2021

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

0 - 6

( 0 - 2 )
Olympie Zdice

Olympie Zdice

11.06.2021

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

3 - 1

( 2 - 1 )
TJ  Všeradice 1932

TJ Všeradice 1932

09.06.2021

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 1

( 0 - 1 )
TJ KOVOHUTĚ Podlesí

TJ KOVOHUTĚ Podlesí

05.06.2021

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
Spartak Strašice

Spartak Strašice

04.06.2021

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

14 - 0

( 6 - 0 )
Broumy/Hudlice

Broumy/Hudlice

29.05.2021

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

12 - 1

( 7 - 0 )
SK Tlustice

SK Tlustice

26.05.2021

Spartak Strašice

Spartak Strašice

1 - 1

( 0 - 0 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

09.10.2020

FK Olympie Zdice B

FK Olympie Zdice B

0 - 11

( 0 - 3 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

06.10.2020

Drozdov/Cerhovice

Drozdov/Cerhovice

1 - 3

( 0 - 2 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

04.10.2020

FK Slovan Lysá nad Labem

FK Slovan Lysá nad Labem

1 - 5

( 0 - 2 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

03.10.2020

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

0 - 6

( 0 - 2 )
SK Kazín - Dolní Mokropsy

SK Kazín - Dolní Mokropsy

02.10.2020

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

5 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
SK Doubravan Újezd

SK Doubravan Újezd

30.09.2020

Broumy/Hudlice

Broumy/Hudlice

0 - 17

( 0 - 7 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

26.09.2020

SK Kročehlavy

SK Kročehlavy

16 - 0

( 9 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

20.09.2020

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

SK Lhota/SK Doksy

0 - 5

( 0 - 2 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

19.09.2020

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

0 - 6

( 0 - 2 )
AFK Loděnice

AFK Loděnice

18.09.2020

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

6 - 2

( 3 - 0 )
SK Tlustice

SK Tlustice

15.09.2020

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

12.09.2020

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 3

( 1 - 1 )
SK Český Brod "B"

SK Český Brod "B"

11.09.2020

Hostomice/Lochovice

Hostomice/Lochovice

2 - 2

( 1 - 2 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

09.09.2020

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

4 - 4

( 3 - 2 )
SK Neumětely

SK Neumětely

07.09.2020

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

0 - 8

( 0 - 2 )
FK Rudná

FK Rudná

06.09.2020

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim B

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim B

1 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

30.08.2020

MFK Dobříš

MFK Dobříš

5 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

29.08.2020

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 5

( 0 - 2 )
FK Dobrovice

FK Dobrovice

26.08.2020

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 3

( 1 - 1 )
FK Ústí nad Labem

FK Ústí nad Labem

22.08.2020

TJ Sokol Nespeky

TJ Sokol Nespeky

3 - 0

( 2 - 0 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

15.08.2020

SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

15 - 1

( 8 - 0 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

14.08.2020

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

4 - 5

( 2 - 3 )
FK Klášterec

FK Klášterec

09.08.2020

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 4

( 1 - 2 )
TJ Tatran Sedlčany

TJ Tatran Sedlčany

07.08.2020

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

0 - 0

( 0 - 0 )
FC Rokycany

FC Rokycany

01.08.2020

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 2

( 1 - 2 )
SK Petřín Plzeň

SK Petřín Plzeň

29.07.2020

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

3 - 1

( 1 - 1 )
TJ KOVOHUTĚ Podlesí

TJ KOVOHUTĚ Podlesí

25.07.2020

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

3 - 2

( 3 - 0 )
SK Tochovice

SK Tochovice

28.06.2020

Spartak Strašice

Spartak Strašice

1 - 2

( 1 - 1 )
FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

24.06.2020

Union Cerhovice

Union Cerhovice

1 - 6

( 1 - 2 )
FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

21.06.2020

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

1 - 2

( 0 - 0 )
SK Tlustice

SK Tlustice

14.06.2020

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

3 - 6

( 0 - 1 )
FK Žákavá

FK Žákavá

12.06.2020

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

1 - 8

( 0 - 5 )
SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

10.06.2020

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

1 - 2

( 0 - 1 )
TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák

07.06.2020

FK Komárov - starší žáci

FK Komárov - starší žáci

5 - 2

( 3 - 1 )
FC Rokycany

FC Rokycany

05.06.2020

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

FK Komárov - mladší žáci

2 - 5

( 0 - 5 )
SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

03.06.2020

FK Komárov - starší přípravka

FK Komárov - starší přípravka

1 - 3

( 1 - 3 )
SK Hořovice

SK Hořovice

22.05.2020

SK Petřín Plzeň

SK Petřín Plzeň

5 - 2

( 2 - 1 )
FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

10.04.2020

FK KOMÁROV “A”

FK KOMÁROV “A”

2 - 0

( 1 - 0 )
TJ Sokol Nespeky

TJ Sokol Nespeky